Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

  • If you go on same day or 1-2 days before departure date please contact our hotline number +8484.3.911.911 (Support iMessage, Whatsapp, Telegram, Zalo, Viber…)
     to check ticket available or not before booking at website to save more your time.
  • From 10/06/2024 to 30/08/2024 is Big Summer Holiday in Vietnam. Many Vietnamese family travel this time and many ticket not available if you want to go this time please contact hotline number before booking to make sure get ticket available. 

Train Tips:

  • Highly recommend book train ticket 2-3 days before departure date to make sure ticket available.
  • DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 2 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket about 2 hours before departure time). Please chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.
  • DO NOT BOOK Train ticket go 3 months in advance, because system doesn’t open ticket too far departure date.
  • Quick support: send us message to hotline number +8484.3.911.911 (Support iMessage, Whatsapp, Telegram, Zalo, Viber…)
Train StationDistance (Km)SP1SP3Note
Dep.Dep.Local Time: GMT+7
Hà Nội0N/A22:00N/A: Train Not Available
Gia Lâm5N/A22:18Dep.: Departure Time
Yên Viên11N/A22:31SP1, SP3: Train Code
Đông Anh21N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Vĩnh Yên54N/A23:32
Việt Trì73N/A23:57
Phú Thọ99N/A00:37
Yên Bái155N/A02:07
Mậu A186N/A02:53
Trái Hút202N/A03:20
Lang Khay219N/A03:49
Bảo Hà237N/A04:21
Phố Lu262N/A05:03
Lào Cai294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *