Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Warring:

  • And from 26th January 2024 to 26th February 2024 is TET New Year 2024 in Vietnam. Many Vietnamese people travel this time and timetable also change. If you go this time above (DO NOT BOOK TICKET) Please send us message to hotline number +84843.911.911 (support Whatsapp, iMessage, Telegram, Viber, Zalo…) or chat at this website to check ticket availability or not & update price before book ticket.

*****

Train Tips:

  • Highly recommend book train ticket 2-3 days before departure date to make sure ticket available.
  • DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 2 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket about 2 hours before departure time). Please chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.
  • Quick support: send us message to hotline number +8484.3.911.911 (Support iMessage, Whatsapp, Telegram, Zalo, Viber…)
Train StationDistance (Km)SP1SP3Note
Dep.Dep.Local Time: GMT+7
Hà Nội0N/A22:00N/A: Train Not Available
Gia Lâm5N/A22:18Dep.: Departure Time
Yên Viên11N/A22:31SP1, SP3: Train Code
Đông Anh21N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Vĩnh Yên54N/A23:32
Việt Trì73N/A23:57
Phú Thọ99N/A00:37
Yên Bái155N/A02:07
Mậu A186N/A02:53
Trái Hút202N/A03:20
Lang Khay219N/A03:49
Bảo Hà237N/A04:21
Phố Lu262N/A05:03
Lào Cai294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *