Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule
vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

SUMMER HOLIDAY 2019

From 1st June 2019 to 30th August 2019: is Summer Holiday in Vietnam, Most of Family travel in this time if you plan buy train ticket please make booking ticket as soon as possible to make sure ticket available for you. Very High Season

* * * * *

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hà Nội 0 21:35 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 21:53 22:18
Yên Viên 11 22:06 22:31
Đông Anh 21 22:28 22:53
Vĩnh Yên 54 23:07
Find Train To Việt Trì 73 23:52
Find Train To Phú Thọ 99 01:40 00:32
Find Train To Yên Bái 155 01:40 02:20
Mậu A 202 03:06
Trái Hút 202 02:48
Lang Khay 219 03:17
Bảo Hà 237 03:49 04:24
Phố Lu 262 04:31 05:06
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 05:30 06:05

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *