Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule
vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Orient Express Train Promotion

Orient Express Train Departure From 3rd September to 3rd October 2019: Sapa Yellow Yellow Fields 10% Off for routes Hanoi <=> Lao Cai. Use promotion code: ORIENT10 book it soon to make sure ticket available for you.

* * * * *

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hà Nội 0 21:35 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 21:53 22:18
Yên Viên 11 22:06 22:31
Đông Anh 21 22:28 22:53
Vĩnh Yên 54 23:07
Find Train To Việt Trì 73 23:52
Find Train To Phú Thọ 99 01:40 00:32
Find Train To Yên Bái 155 01:40 02:20
Mậu A 202 03:06
Trái Hút 202 02:48
Lang Khay 219 03:17
Bảo Hà 237 03:49 04:24
Phố Lu 262 04:31 05:06
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 05:30 06:05

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *