Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Train Running In November 2020

Note: Some provinces have covid-19 please check with authorities if you want to leave city (maybe you need covid-19 test to go by train)

Vietnam Railway Only Running Train SP1 on Friday – SP3 on Thursday & Friday, SP4 on Sunday, SE1, SE2, SE3, SE4, SE7, SE8, SE21 & SE22 at this time. All other train stop running until have update information.

——————

New Year (TET New Year 2021)

All passengers want to go by train from 22nd January 2021 to 3rd March 2021 please contact us to check ticket available, price and timetable at this time.

 

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hà Nội 0 21:35 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 21:53 22:18
Yên Viên 11 22:06 22:31
Đông Anh 21 22:28 22:53
Vĩnh Yên 54 23:07
Find Train To Việt Trì 73 23:52
Find Train To Phú Thọ 99 01:40 00:32
Find Train To Yên Bái 155 01:40 02:20
Mậu A 202 03:06
Trái Hút 202 02:48
Lang Khay 219 03:17
Bảo Hà 237 03:49 04:24
Phố Lu 262 04:31 05:06
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 05:30 06:05

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *