Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable In March 2021

Note: Some provinces have covid-19 please check with authorities if you want to leave city (maybe you need covid-19 test to go by train)

From 28th April 2021 to 4th May 2021 is big holiday in Vietnam. Please contact us or send us message to +84843911911 (Support iMessage, Telegram, Whatsapp, Line, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) to check ticket available or not.

*****

Train StationDistance (Km)SP1SP3Note
Dep.Dep.Local Time: GMT+7
Hà Nội0N/A22:00N/A: Train Not Available
Gia Lâm5N/A22:18Dep.: Departure Time
Yên Viên11N/A22:31SP1, SP3: Train Code
Đông Anh21N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Vĩnh Yên54N/A23:32
Việt Trì73N/A23:57
Phú Thọ99N/A00:37
Yên Bái155N/A02:07
Mậu A186N/A02:53
Trái Hút202N/A03:20
Lang Khay219N/A03:49
Bảo Hà237N/A04:21
Phố Lu262N/A05:03
Lào Cai294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *