Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Note: From 1st January 2023 to 31th January 2023 is TET ( Lunar New Year 2023) in Vietnam. There are many train running more in this time but this is very very high season and most of ticket sold out.

DO NOT BOOK TICKET If you plan go this time please send us message to hotline number +84843.911.911 (Support iMessage, Whatsapp, Telegram, Zalo, Viber…) to check ticket availble & update price (Most of ticket in TET New Year more expensive).

*****

DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 1 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket 1 hour before departure time). Please chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.

Train StationDistance (Km)SP1SP3Note
Dep.Dep.Local Time: GMT+7
Hà Nội0N/A22:00N/A: Train Not Available
Gia Lâm5N/A22:18Dep.: Departure Time
Yên Viên11N/A22:31SP1, SP3: Train Code
Đông Anh21N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Vĩnh Yên54N/A23:32
Việt Trì73N/A23:57
Phú Thọ99N/A00:37
Yên Bái155N/A02:07
Mậu A186N/A02:53
Trái Hút202N/A03:20
Lang Khay219N/A03:49
Bảo Hà237N/A04:21
Phố Lu262N/A05:03
Lào Cai294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *