Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule
vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +841243911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Summer Holiday 2018

(This is New Schedule apply from 15/05/2018)

That mean from 15th May 2018 to 31th August 2018 is high season. Vietnam Railway Sysytem running more train. If you go at this time please book ticket soon to make sure ticket available. We have promotion for train between Hanoi Lao Cai with: Orient Exprress Train, King Express Train.

* * * * *

Promotion 10% Off for all booking ticket routes: Hanoi <=> Ninh Binh, Ninh Binh <=> Hanoi, Hanoi <=> Hai Phong, Hai Phong <=> Hanoi, Hanoi <=> Lao Cai, Lao Cai <=> Hanoi, Hue <=> Da Nang, Da Nang <=> Hue, Phan Thiet <=> Ho Chi Minh, Ho Chi Minh <=> Phan Thiet, Binh Thuan <=> Ho Chi Minh, Ho Chi Minh <=> Binh Thuan…see All our promotions

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hà Nội 0 21:35 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 21:53 22:18
Yên Viên 11 22:06 22:31
Đông Anh 21 22:28 22:53
Vĩnh Yên 54 23:07
Find Train To Việt Trì 73 23:52
Find Train To Phú Thọ 99 01:40 00:32
Find Train To Yên Bái 155 01:40 02:20
Mậu A 202 03:06
Trái Hút 202 02:48
Lang Khay 219 03:17
Bảo Hà 237 03:49 04:24
Phố Lu 262 04:31 05:06
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 05:30 06:05

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *