Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule

You can find information from Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Train Station Distance (Km) LC3 SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hanoi 0 06:10 21:40 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 06:28 21:58 21:18
Yên Viên 11 06:42 22:32
Đông Anh 21 07:14 22:54
Phúc Yên 39 07:39 23:18
Vĩnh Yên 54 08:00 23:02
Việt Trì 73 08:26 23:59
Phủ Đức 82 08:44
Tiên Kiên 91 09:01
Phú Thọ 99 09:21  00:39
Chí Chủ 108 09:37
Vũ Ẻn 118 09:53
Ấm Thượng 131 10:15
Yên Bái 155 11:05  01:40  02:23
Cổ Phúc 165 11:24
Ngòi Hóp 177 11:46
Mậu A 186 12:05  03:13
Trái Hút 202 12:34  02:52
Lâm Giang 210 12:56
Lang Khay 219 13:13
Lang Thíp 228 13:31
Bảo Hà 237 13:51  03:50  04:34
Thái Văn 247 14:12
Phố Lu 262 14:41  04:35  05:20
Thái Niên 277 15:13
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 15:46 05:30  06:20

Note:

  • " - ": Train no stop.
  • Departure Time - Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *