Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule

You can find information from Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Train Station Distance (Km) LC3 SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hanoi 0 06:10 21:30 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 06:28 21:48 21:18
Yên Viên 11 06:42 22:01 22:32
Đông Anh 21 07:04 22:20 22:54
Phúc Yên 39 07:29 22:42 23:18
Vĩnh Yên 54 07:50 23:02
Việt Trì 73 08:16 23:59
Phủ Đức 82 08:34
Tiên Kiên 91 08:51
Phú Thọ 99 09:08  00:39
Chí Chủ 108 09:24
Vũ Ẻn 118 09:40
Ấm Thượng 131 10:02
Yên Bái 155 11:00  01:40  02:23
Cổ Phúc 165 11:18
Ngòi Hóp 177 11:38
Mậu A 186 11:56  03:13
Trái Hút 202 12:24  02:52
Lâm Giang 210 12:50
Lang Khay 219 13:07
Lang Thíp 228 13:25
Bảo Hà 237 13:45  03:50  04:34
Thái Văn 247 14:06
Phố Lu 262 14:35  04:35  05:20
Thái Niên 277 15:07
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 15:40 05:35  06:20

Note:

  • " - ": Train no stop.
  • Departure Time - Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *