Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable In January 2022

  • From North to South (Hanoi To Ho Chi Minh) Train SE3, SE5 & SE7 running again.
  • From South To North (Ho Chi Minh To Hanoi) Train SE4, SE6 & SE8 running again.
  • Train LP5 & LP6 Between Hanoi – Hai Phong also running again.
  1. If you stay in Green zone (Risk 1+2): – Follow 5K Rules – Khau trang (facemask)- (Khu khuan) disinfection- (Khoang cach) distance- (Khong tu tap) no gathering – (Khai bao y te Fill in the form in tokhaiyte.vn) health declaration.
  2. If you stay in Yellow Zone (Risk 3): Follow number 1 point + Test cases with one of the symptoms of fever, cough, fatigue, sore throat, loss of taste and smell, shortness of breath, etc. or have epidemiological investigation indications.
  3. If you stay in Red zone (Risk 4): Follow number 1 point + Antigen rapid test/RT-PCR covid-19 test within 72 hours.

Note: From 20th January 2022 To 12th February 2022 is TET New Year if you go by train this time please chat us at hotline number to check ticket available and update price.

    Most of ticket go this time sold out. Please send us message to +84843911911 (Support: WhatsApp, iMessage, Telegram, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) to check ticket available or not available before book ticket online.

    *****

    Train StationDistance (Km)SP1SP3Note
    Dep.Dep.Local Time: GMT+7
    Hà Nội0N/A22:00N/A: Train Not Available
    Gia Lâm5N/A22:18Dep.: Departure Time
    Yên Viên11N/A22:31SP1, SP3: Train Code
    Đông Anh21N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
    Vĩnh Yên54N/A23:32
    Việt Trì73N/A23:57
    Phú Thọ99N/A00:37
    Yên Bái155N/A02:07
    Mậu A186N/A02:53
    Trái Hút202N/A03:20
    Lang Khay219N/A03:49
    Bảo Hà237N/A04:21
    Phố Lu262N/A05:03
    Lào Cai294N/A06:05

    Book Ticket Now

    * * * * *

    FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

    * * * * *

    See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *