Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Train Running In August 2020

Warring: All train from/to Da Nang stop running from 28/07/2020.

Vietnam Railway Only Running Train SE1, SE2, SE3, SE4, SE5, SE6, SE7, SE8 at this time. All other train stop running until have update information.

——————

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SP1 SP3
Find Train To Hà Nội 0 21:35 22:00
Gia Lâm 5 21:53 22:18
Yên Viên 11 22:06 22:31
Đông Anh 21 22:28 22:53
Vĩnh Yên 54 23:07
Find Train To Việt Trì 73 23:52
Find Train To Phú Thọ 99 01:40 00:32
Find Train To Yên Bái 155 01:40 02:20
Mậu A 202 03:06
Trái Hút 202 02:48
Lang Khay 219 03:17
Bảo Hà 237 03:49 04:24
Phố Lu 262 04:31 05:06
Find Train To Lào Cai 294 05:30 06:05

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *