Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Hanoi Train Schedule to Lao Cai from table bellow:

Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai (Sapa)

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable In July 2021

Note: Because Covid-19 – At this time system only running 1 train below:

  • From North to South Train SE7 running now
  • From South To North Train SE8 running now
  • This is covid-19 time: cabin 6 beds system only sell 3 tickets (1 top bed, 1 middle bed & 1 bottom bed) in a cabin. Cabin 4 beds system only sell 2 tickets (1 top bed & 1 bottom bed) in a cabin to to keep passenger safer.
  • Train stop allow passenger in Ho Chi Minh until 01/08/2021 (that mean all routes go to Ho Chi Minh & from Ho Chi Minh stop running), don’t book any routes to/from Ho Chi Minh city.
  • To buy ticket at this time please contact us to check exactly train running and update price.

Please send us message to +84843911911 (Support: WhatsApp, iMessage, Telegram, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) if you want quicker support information.

*****

Train StationDistance (Km)SP1SP3Note
Dep.Dep.Local Time: GMT+7
Hà Nội0N/A22:00N/A: Train Not Available
Gia Lâm5N/A22:18Dep.: Departure Time
Yên Viên11N/A22:31SP1, SP3: Train Code
Đông Anh21N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Vĩnh Yên54N/A23:32
Việt Trì73N/A23:57
Phú Thọ99N/A00:37
Yên Bái155N/A02:07
Mậu A186N/A02:53
Trái Hút202N/A03:20
Lang Khay219N/A03:49
Bảo Hà237N/A04:21
Phố Lu262N/A05:03
Lào Cai294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *