Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule
vietnam train schedule

You can find information Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon from table bellow:

Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon – South To North

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Last Big Promotion 2018

New Promotions from 01st October 2018 Many routes have discount from 10% to 15% Off. If you go at this time please book ticket soon to make sure ticket available. Please check list of routes have discount here.

* * * * *

Lunar New Year 2019: Please contact us before make booking ticket from 25th January 2019 to 20th February 2019. Many kind of ticket in this time higher from 10% to 50%. Very High Season
Train Station Distance
(Km)
SQN2 Go Other Time
Find Train To Hồ Chí Minh 0 21:25 Find Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri
Biên Hòa 29 22:07
Find Train To Tháp Chàm 318 04:49
Find Train To Nha Trang 411 06:26
Ninh Hòa 445 07:06
Giã 472 07:56
Phú Hiệp 515 08:43
Tuy Hòa 528 09:10
Find Train To Dieu Trì 630 11:10
Find Train To Quy Nhơn 640 11:35

Book Ticket Now

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Quy Nhon Schedule To Ho Chi Minh

If you want to go other time to Quy Nhon you also can see Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri (Distance Between Quy Nhon Railway Station & Dieu Tri Railway Station just 10km)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *