Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon from table bellow:

Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon – South To North

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable From August 2022

      Note: From 1st June 2022 is Summer Holiday (High season) & 2nd September 2022 is Big Holiday price of some routes more expensive than normal time & most of ticket sold out within next 3-5 days if you want to check ticket available please send us message to +84843911911 (Support: WhatsApp, iMessage, Telegram, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) before book ticket online.

      Highly Recommend To Book Ticket more than 5 days before departure date.

      *****

      DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 1 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket 1 hour before departure time). Please chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.

      Train Station Distance
      (Km)
      SQN2 Go Other Time
      Find Train To Hồ Chí Minh 0 20:00 Find Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri
      Biên Hòa 29 20:42
      Find Train To Bình Thuận 175 23:45
      Find Train To Tháp Chàm 318
      Find Train To Nha Trang 411 04:14
      Ninh Hòa 445 04:54
      Giã 472 05:23
      Phú Hiệp 515 06:10
      Tuy Hòa 528 06:29
      Find Train To Dieu Trì 630 09:18
      Find Train To Quy Nhơn 640 09:43

      Note:

      • Train doesn’t stop at station.
      • Departure Time & Arrival Time
      • Distance: Km

      Book Ticket Now


      FIND TRAIN TICKET: (type: hue to da nang, hanoi to lao cai, ho chi minh to phan thiet…)


      See Return Train Schedule: Quy Nhon Schedule To Ho Chi Minh

      If you want to go other time to Quy Nhon you also can see Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri (Distance Between Quy Nhon Railway Station & Dieu Tri Railway Station just 10km)

      Leave a Reply

      Your email address will not be published.