Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule
vietnam train schedule

You can find information Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon from table bellow:

Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon – South To North

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Lastest Promotion Before New Year 2020 (TET 2020)

Discount 10%-15% for Most Popular Routes: Check list of promotion here.

* * * * *

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SQN2 Go Other Time
Find Train To Hồ Chí Minh 0 20:00 Find Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri
Biên Hòa 29 20:42
Find Train To Bình Thuận 175 23:45
Find Train To Tháp Chàm 318
Find Train To Nha Trang 411 04:14
Ninh Hòa 445 04:54
Giã 472 05:23
Phú Hiệp 515 06:10
Tuy Hòa 528 06:29
Find Train To Dieu Trì 630 09:18
Find Train To Quy Nhơn 640 09:43

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

Book Ticket Now


FIND TRAIN TICKET: (type: hue to da nang, hanoi to lao cai, ho chi minh to phan thiet…)


See Return Train Schedule: Quy Nhon Schedule To Ho Chi Minh

If you want to go other time to Quy Nhon you also can see Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri (Distance Between Quy Nhon Railway Station & Dieu Tri Railway Station just 10km)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *