Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule
vietnam train schedule

You can find information Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon from table bellow:

Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Quy Nhon – South To North

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Reunification Day & International Labor Day 2019

30th April & 1st May 2019: is Big Holiday in Vietnam, if you plan to travel by train in this time Surcharge fees apply in this time. Please make booking ticket from 25th April 2019 to 3rd May 2019 as soon as possible to make sure ticket available for you. Many kind of ticket sold out. Very High Season

* * * * *

Train Station Distance
(Km)
SQN2 Go Other Time
Find Train To Hồ Chí Minh 0 21:25 Find Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri
Biên Hòa 29 22:07
Find Train To Tháp Chàm 318 04:49
Find Train To Nha Trang 411 06:26
Ninh Hòa 445 07:06
Giã 472 07:56
Phú Hiệp 515 08:43
Tuy Hòa 528 09:10
Find Train To Dieu Trì 630 11:10
Find Train To Quy Nhơn 640 11:35

Book Ticket Now

Note:

  • Train doesn’t stop at station.
  • Departure Time & Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Quy Nhon Schedule To Ho Chi Minh

If you want to go other time to Quy Nhon you also can see Ho Chi Minh Train Schedule To Dieu Tri (Distance Between Quy Nhon Railway Station & Dieu Tri Railway Station just 10km)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *