Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi from table bellow:

Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable In July 2021

Note: Because Covid-19 – At this time system only running 1 train below:

  • From North to South Train SE7 running now
  • From South To North Train SE8 running now
  • This is covid-19 time: cabin 6 beds system only sell 3 tickets (1 top bed, 1 middle bed & 1 bottom bed) in a cabin. Cabin 4 beds system only sell 2 tickets (1 top bed & 1 bottom bed) in a cabin to to keep passenger safer.
  • Train stop allow passenger in Ho Chi Minh until 01/08/2021 (that mean all routes go to Ho Chi Minh & from Ho Chi Minh stop running), don’t book any routes to/from Ho Chi Minh city.
  • To buy ticket at this time please contact us to check exactly train running and update price.

Please send us message to +84843911911 (Support: WhatsApp, iMessage, Telegram, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) if you want quicker support information.

*****

Train StationDistance (Km)SP2SP4Note
Dep. TImeDep. TImeLocal Time: GMT+7
Lào Cai0N/A21:40N/A: Train Not Available
Phố Lu32N/A22:33Dep. Time: Departure Time
Bảo Hà57N/A22:31SP2, SP4: Train Code
Lang Khay75N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Trái Hút92N/A23:32
Mậu A108N/A23:57
Yên Bái139N/A00:37
Phú Thọ195N/A02:07
Việt Trì221N/A02:53
Vĩnh Yên240N/A03:20
Đông Anh273N/A03:49
Yên Viên283N/A04:21
Gia Lâm289N/A05:03
Hà Nội294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *