Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi from table bellow:

Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Note: From 1st January 2023 to 31th January 2023 is TET ( Lunar New Year 2023) in Vietnam. There are many train running more in this time but this is very very high season and most of ticket sold out.

DO NOT BOOK TICKET If you plan go this time please send us message to hotline number +84843.911.911 (Support iMessage, Whatsapp, Telegram, Zalo, Viber…) to check ticket availble & update price (Most of ticket in TET New Year more expensive).

*****

DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 1 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket 1 hour before departure time). Please chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.

Train StationDistance (Km)SP2SP4Note
Dep. TImeDep. TImeLocal Time: GMT+7
Lào Cai0N/A21:40N/A: Train Not Available
Phố Lu32N/A22:33Dep. Time: Departure Time
Bảo Hà57N/A22:31SP2, SP4: Train Code
Lang Khay75N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Trái Hút92N/A23:32
Mậu A108N/A23:57
Yên Bái139N/A00:37
Phú Thọ195N/A02:07
Việt Trì221N/A02:53
Vĩnh Yên240N/A03:20
Đông Anh273N/A03:49
Yên Viên283N/A04:21
Gia Lâm289N/A05:03
Hà Nội294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *