Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi from table bellow:

Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Warring:

  • And from 26th January 2024 to 26th February 2024 is TET New Year 2024 in Vietnam. Many Vietnamese people travel this time and timetable also change. If you go this time above (DO NOT BOOK TICKET) Please send us message to hotline number +84843.911.911 (support Whatsapp, iMessage, Telegram, Viber, Zalo…) or chat at this website to check ticket availability or not & update price before book ticket.

*****

Train Tips:

  • Highly recommend book train ticket 2-3 days before departure date to make sure ticket available.
  • DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 2 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket about 2 hours before departure time). Please chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.
  • Quick support: send us message to hotline number +8484.3.911.911 (Support iMessage, Whatsapp, Telegram, Zalo, Viber…)
Train StationDistance (Km)SP2SP4Note
Dep. TImeDep. TImeLocal Time: GMT+7
Lào Cai0N/A21:40N/A: Train Not Available
Phố Lu32N/A22:33Dep. Time: Departure Time
Bảo Hà57N/A22:31SP2, SP4: Train Code
Lang Khay75N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
Trái Hút92N/A23:32
Mậu A108N/A23:57
Yên Bái139N/A00:37
Phú Thọ195N/A02:07
Việt Trì221N/A02:53
Vĩnh Yên240N/A03:20
Đông Anh273N/A03:49
Yên Viên283N/A04:21
Gia Lâm289N/A05:03
Hà Nội294N/A06:05

Book Ticket Now

* * * * *

FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

* * * * *

See Return Train Schedule: Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *