Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

/ / Vietnam Train Schedule

You can find information from Lao Cai Train Schedule to Hanoi from table bellow:

Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Train Station Distance (Km) LC4 SP2 SP4
Find Train To Lào Cai 0 10:05 20:35 21:10
Thái Niên 17 10:37
Phố Lu 32 11:08 21:34 22:09
Thái Văn 47 11:34
Bảo Hà 57 11:55 22:16 22:50
Lang Thíp 66 12:13
Lang Khay 75 12:30 23:20
Lâm Giang 84 12:53
Trái Hút 92 13:11 23:49
Mậu A 108 13:41 23:34  00:18
Ngòi Hóp 117 13:59
Cổ Phúc 129 14:21
Yên Bái 139 14:53  00:36  01:28
Ấm Thượng 63 15:31  02:05
Vũ Ẻn 176 15:53  01:49
Chí Chủ 186 16:09
Phú Thọ 195 16:29
Tiên Kiên 203 16:45
Phủ Đức 212 17:02
Việt Trì 221 17:21  03:25
Vĩnh Yên 240 17:49  03:52
Phúc Yên 255 18:12  03:31
Đông Anh 273 18:39  03:58
Yên Viên 283 19:02
Gia Lâm 289 19:17  04:30  05:07
Find Train To Hanoi 294 19:32  04:45  05:22

Note:

  • - Train doesn't stop at station.
  • Departure Time - Arrival Time
  • Distance: Km

See Return Train Schedule: Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *