Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi from table bellow:

Lao Cai Train Schedule To Hanoi

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable From July 2022

  • All tourist train like Violette, Lotus, KingExpress…still stop working.
  • Train SP3 Hanoi – Lao Cai running every Friday & Train SP4 Lao Cai – Hanoi running every Sunday.

      Note: From 1st June 2022 is Summer Holiday (High season) price of some routes more expensive than normal time & most of ticket sold out within next 3-5 days if you want to check ticket available please send us message to +84843911911 (Support: WhatsApp, iMessage, Telegram, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) before book ticket online.

      Highly Recommend To Book Ticket more than 5 days before departure date.

      *****

      DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 1 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket 1 hour before departure time). PLease chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.

      Train StationDistance (Km)SP2SP4Note
      Dep. TImeDep. TImeLocal Time: GMT+7
      Lào Cai0N/A21:40N/A: Train Not Available
      Phố Lu32N/A22:33Dep. Time: Departure Time
      Bảo Hà57N/A22:31SP2, SP4: Train Code
      Lang Khay75N/A22:53Click to train station to find train go there
      Trái Hút92N/A23:32
      Mậu A108N/A23:57
      Yên Bái139N/A00:37
      Phú Thọ195N/A02:07
      Việt Trì221N/A02:53
      Vĩnh Yên240N/A03:20
      Đông Anh273N/A03:49
      Yên Viên283N/A04:21
      Gia Lâm289N/A05:03
      Hà Nội294N/A06:05

      Book Ticket Now

      * * * * *

      FIND TRAIN TICKET NOW

      * * * * *

      See Return Train Schedule: Hanoi Train Schedule To Lao Cai

      Leave a Reply

      Your email address will not be published.