Quy Nhon Train Schedule To Ho Chi Minh

vietnam train schedule

You can find information Quy Nhon Train Schedule To Ho Chi Minh from table bellow:

Quy Nhon Train Schedule To Ho Chi Minh – North To South

Send Us Message Quick Support: +8484.3.911911 (iMessage, WhatApp, Line, KakaoTalk, Viber, Zalo…)

 

Update Timetable From July 2022

  • All tourist train like Violette, Lotus, KingExpress…still stop working.
  • Train SP3 Hanoi – Lao Cai running every Friday & Train SP4 Lao Cai – Hanoi running every Sunday.

      Note: From 1st June 2022 is Summer Holiday (High season) price of some routes more expensive than normal time & most of ticket sold out within next 3-5 days if you want to check ticket available please send us message to +84843911911 (Support: WhatsApp, iMessage, Telegram, KakaoTalk, Line, Viber, Zalo) before book ticket online.

      Highly Recommend To Book Ticket more than 5 days before departure date.

      *****

      DO NOT BOOK Train ticket 1 hour before departure time (System close to sell ticket 1 hour before departure time). PLease chat with us if you want to book ticket very close departure time.

      Train Station Distance
      (Km)
      SQN1 Go Other Time
      Find Train To Quy Nhơn 0 13:10 Find Dieu Tri Train Schedule To Ho Chi Minh
      Find Train To Dieu Trì 10 13:50
      Tuy Hòa 112 15:37
      Phú Hiệp 125 15:56
      Giã 168 17:10
      Ninh Hòa 195 17:39
      Find Train To Nha Trang 229 18:19
      Find Train To Tháp Chàm 322 20:01
      Find Train To Bình Thuận 465
      Biên Hòa 611 03:27
      Find Train To Hồ Chí Minh 640 04:07

      Note:

      • Train doesn’t stop at station.
      • Departure Time & Arrival Time
      • Distance: Km

      Book Ticket Now


      FIND TRAIN TICKET: (type: hue to da nang, hanoi to lao cai, ho chi minh to phan thiet…)


      See Return Train Schedule: Ho Chi Minh Schedule To Quy Nhon

      If you want to go other time to Quy Nhon you also can see Dieu Tri Train Schedule To Ho Chi Minh (Distance Between Quy Nhon Railway Station & Dieu Tri Railway Station just 10km)

      Leave a Reply

      Your email address will not be published.